2023-24 | HS | Siren HS | Siren | 01 | 09/12/2023 | Elizabeth Proctor |
2023-24 | HS | Somerset HS | Somerset | 03 | | Michaela Bieno |
2023-24 | ML | South MS | Eau Claire | 04 | 09/06/2023 | Cindi Syverson |
2023-24 | HS | South Shore HS | Port Wing | 01 | 10/05/2023 | Rebecca Lallemont |
2023-24 | HS | Southern Door HS | Brussels | 06 | | JamieLynn Teska |
2023-24 | HS | SouthWest HS | Green Bay | 06 | 10/05/2023 | Amy Amshler |
2023-24 | HS | Spencer HS | Spencer | 05 | 10/16/2023 | Kristin Lohrentz |
2023-24 | HS | Spooner HS | Spooner | 01 | 01/19/2024 | Megan Melcher |
2023-24 | ML | Spooner MS | Spooner | 01 | 09/12/2023 | Ryan Smith |
2023-24 | HS | Spring Valley HS | Spring Valley | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Grace Anderson |
2023-24 | ML | St Clare Catholic MS | Wrightstown | 06 | | Katie Stanczak |
2023-24 | HS | St. Croix Central HS | Hammond | 03 | 09/25/2023 | Heather Jourdeans |
2023-24 | ML | St. Croix Central MS | Hammond | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Amanda Langman |
2023-24 | ML | St. Croix Falls MS | St Croix Falls | 01 | 02/26/2024 | Ethan Bergstrom |
2023-24 | HS | St. John's Northwestern Academies | Delafield | 12 | 10/18/2023 | Rudolph Lurz |
2023-24 | HS | St. Lawrence Seminary | Mount Calvary | 09 | 01/23/2024 | Martin Vu |
2023-24 | HS | St. Mary Catholic HS | Neenah | 09 | 12/08/2023 | Jennifer Wautlet |
2023-24 | ML | St. Paul's Catholic MS | Bloomer | 04 | 11/21/2023 | Rachael Butek |
2023-24 | HS | Stanley-Boyd HS | Stanley | 04 | 10/11/2023 | Amy Kelly |
2023-24 | ML | Stanley-Boyd MS | Stanley | 04 | 02/27/2024 | Amy Kelly |
2023-24 | HS | Stevens Point HS | Stevens Point | 05 | 10/24/2023 | Jill Donahue |
2023-24 | HS | Stockbridge HS | Stockbridge | 09 | 09/05/2023 | Kati Forstner |
2023-24 | HS | Stoughton HS | Stoughton | 11 | 11/14/2023 | Ruth Phillips |
2023-24 | ML HS | Stratford MS/HS | Stratford | 05 | 10/02/2023 | Rachel Bargender |
2023-24 | HS | Superior HS | Superior | 01 | 10/03/2023 | Rachael Holden Kaufman |
2023-24 | ML | Superior MS | Superior | 01 | 09/13/2023 | WHSFA Office |
2023-24 | ML HS | Suring MS/HS | Suring | 02 | 11/08/2023 | Tonia Kruschke |
2023-24 | HS | Three Lakes HS | Three Lakes | 02 | 10/16/2023 | Heather Hermanson |
2023-24 | HS | Tomah HS | Tomah | 07 | 01/08/2024 | Nathan Jungmeyer |
2023-24 | HS | Tomahawk HS | Tomahawk | 02 | 10/03/2023 | Michele Balda |
2023-24 | ML | Tomahawk MS | Tomahawk | 02 | 11/13/2023 | Shirley Derleth |
2023-24 | ML | Tomorrow River Community Charter | Amherst Junction | 05 | 02/13/2024 | Aaron Kadoch |
2023-24 | HS | Tremper HS | Kenosha | 12 | 09/28/2023 | Nic Cicerale |
2023-24 | ML HS | Tri-County Area MS/HS | Plainfield | 05 | 10/03/2023 | Anne Smith |
2023-24 | ML HS | Turtle Lake MS/HS | Turtle Lake | 03 | 10/03/2023 | Heidi Plooy |
2023-24 | HS | Two Rivers HS | Two Rivers | 09 | 11/21/2023 | Sydnee Koenigs |
2023-24 | HS | Union Grove HS | Union Grove | 12 | 09/28/2023 | Jennifer Jackowski |
2023-24 | HS | Unity HS | Balsam Lake | 03 | 03/04/2024 | Kevin Hikel |
2023-24 | ML | Unity MS | Balsam Lake | 03 | 10/02/2023 | Heidi Johnson |
2023-24 | HS | University Sch of Milwaukee | Milwaukee | 12 | 09/11/2023 | Greg Marks |
2023-24 | HS | Valders HS | Valders | 09 | 10/24/2023 | Stacy Drinkwine Hauser |
2023-24 | ML | Viking MS – Woodville | Woodville | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Zach Johnson |
2023-24 | HS | Viroqua HS | Viroqua | 07 | 09/25/2023 | Whitney Beckstrand |
2023-24 | ML HS | Washburn MS/HS | Washburn | 01 | 10/02/2023 | Zachary Olson |
2023-24 | ML | Washington MS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/11/2023 | Mindi Pichla |
2023-24 | HS | Waterford Union HS | Waterford | 12 | 01/15/2024 | Leigh Birmingham |
2023-24 | ML HS | Waterloo MS/HS | Waterloo | 08 | 10/03/2023 | Nate Campbell |
2023-24 | HS | Watertown HS | Watertown | 08 | 11/16/2023 | Hillary Lobenstein |
2023-24 | HS | Waukesha North HS | Waukesha | 12 | 10/06/2023 | Kaitlin Stone |
2023-24 | HS | Waukesha South HS | Waukesha | 12 | 09/27/2023 | Allison Schamburek |
2023-24 | HS | Waukesha West HS | Waukesha | 12 | 11/08/2023 | Nathan Berish |
2023-24 | HS | Waunakee Community HS | Waunakee | 08 | 10/09/2023 | Rick Braun |
2023-24 | HS | Waupun HS | Waupun | 08 | 10/11/2023 | Jen Schramm |
2023-24 | HS | Wausau East HS | Wausau | 05 | 10/26/2023 | Debbie Watz |
2023-24 | HS | Wausau West HS | Wausau | 05 | 10/27/2023 | Kim Elzinga |
2023-24 | HS | Wausaukee HS | Wausaukee | 02 | 08/31/2023 | Laura Struve |
2023-24 | HS | Wautoma HS | Wautoma | 05 | 10/06/2023 | Jacob Mathias |
2023-24 | HS | Wauwatosa East HS | Wauwatosa | 12 | | Colleen Jaskulski |
2023-24 | HS | Wauzeka-Steuben HS | Wauzeka | 10 | 10/16/2023 | Katie Mezera |
2023-24 | HS | Webster HS | Webster | 01 | 09/25/2023 | Debbie Wilson |
2023-24 | HS | West De Pere HS | De Pere | 06 | 10/16/2023 | Kelsey Vander Bloomen |
2023-24 | ML | West De Pere Intermediate | De Pere | 06 | 10/02/2023 | Susan Lutz |
2023-24 | ML | West De Pere MS | De Pere | 06 | 09/12/2023 | Emma Slowinski |
2023-24 | HS | West Salem HS | West Salem | 07 | 03/04/2024 | Kimberly Volden |
2023-24 | HS | Westby HS | Westby | 07 | 09/14/2023 | Laura Thomas |
2023-24 | ML | Westby MS | Westby | 07 | 10/02/2023 | Rachel Fresia |
2023-24 | HS | Westfield HS | Westfield | 08 | 10/04/2023 | Edward Palmer |
2023-24 | HS | Weston HS | Cazenovia | 10 | 10/11/2023 | Heather Osborne |
2023-24 | HS | Westosha Central HS | Salem | 12 | 11/20/2023 | Brenda Bursek-Krekling |
2023-24 | ML HS | Weyauwega-Fremont MS/HS | Weyauwega | 05 | 08/31/2023 | Adrienne Rice |
2023-24 | ML HS | Whitehall Memorial MS/HS | Whitehall | 07 | 01/12/2024 | Sondra Lyngen |
2023-24 | HS | Whitewater HS | Whitewater | 11 | 09/19/2023 | Elizabeth Miller |
2023-24 | HS | Whitnall HS | Greenfield | 12 | 10/09/2023 | DJ Castine |
2023-24 | ML HS | Wild Rose MS/HS | Wild Rose | 05 | 10/23/2023 | Kimberly Mueller |
2023-24 | HS | Williams Bay HS | Williams Bay | 12 | 10/02/2023 | Sara Terrill |
2023-24 | HS | Winnebago Lutheran Academy | Fond du Lac | 09 | 09/22/2023 | Scott Herrewig |
2023-24 | HS | Wisconsin Dells HS | Wisconsin Dells | 08 | 10/27/2023 | Kaitlyn Bringe |
2023-24 | HS | Wisconsin Lutheran HS | Milwaukee | 12 | 08/28/2023 | Anne Holmes |
2023-24 | ML | Wisconsin Rapids MS | Wisconsin Rapids | 05 | 11/16/2023 | Diane Schirger |
2023-24 | HS | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | Wittenberg | 05 | 08/21/2023 | Joanna Fradrich |
2023-24 | HS | Wrightstown HS | Wrightstown | 06 | 09/06/2023 | David Winkler |
2023-24 | ML | Wrightstown MS | Wrightstown | 06 | 10/05/2023 | Erin Schell |