Membership Status
Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |
2023-24 | HS | Amery HS | Amery | 03 | 10/02/2023 | Danielle Erdrich |
2023-24 | ML | Assumption Catholic MS | Durand | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Monica Heitman |
2023-24 | HS | Baldwin-Woodville HS | Baldwin | 03 | 10/05/2023 | Laura Hanson |
2023-24 | ML HS | Barron MS/HS | Barron | 03 | 12/20/2023 | Robin Hanson |
2023-24 | HS | Clayton HS | Clayton | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Steven Nehring |
2023-24 | HS | Clear Lake HS | Clear Lake | 03 | 12/04/2023 | Bryan Anderson |
2023-24 | HS | Colfax HS | Colfax | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Emily Krause |
2023-24 | HS | Cumberland HS | Cumberland | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Maria Lynch |
2023-24 | HS | Elk Mound HS | Elk Mound | 03 | 08/30/2023 | Teresa Jackson |
2023-24 | HS | Ellsworth HS | Ellsworth | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Jennifer Kieren |
2023-24 | ML | Ellsworth MS | Ellsworth | 03 | 09/19/2023 | Jennifer Kieren |
2023-24 | ML HS | Frederic 6-12 MS/HS | Frederic | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Prudence Lahti |
2023-24 | HS | Hudson HS | Hudson | 03 | 09/05/2023 | Jessica Flanagan |
2023-24 | ML | Hudson MS | Hudson | 03 | 01/05/2024 | |
2023-24 | HS | Luck HS | Luck | 03 | 11/21/2023 | Karl Wicklund |
2023-24 | HS | Menomonie HS | Menomonie | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Andrea Smith |
2023-24 | ML | Menomonie MS | Menomonie | 03 | 09/25/2023 | Jean Enyeart |
2023-24 | HS | Mondovi HS | Mondovi | 03 | 08/25/2023 | Tristen Seymour |
2023-24 | ML | Mondovi MS | Mondovi | 03 | 10/05/2023 | JEFFREY RYKAL |
2023-24 | HS | New Richmond HS | New Richmond | 03 | 12/04/2023 | Shannon Sousa |
2023-24 | ML | New Richmond MS | New Richmond | 03 | 10/23/2023 | Meghan Stowers |
2023-24 | HS | Osceola HS | Osceola | 03 | 09/20/2023 | Amanda Wicklund |
2023-24 | ML | Osceola MS | Osceola | 03 | 09/20/2023 | Renee Salewski |
2023-24 | ML HS | Plum City MS/HS | Plum City | 03 | 12/08/2023 | Kim Ingli |
2023-24 | HS | Prairie Farm HS | Prairie Farm | 03 | 02/05/2024 | Becky Giger |
2023-24 | HS | Prescott HS | Prescott | 03 | 10/09/2023 | Tanya Sponholz |
2023-24 | ML | Prescott MS | Prescott | 03 | 10/23/2023 | Anne Kressly |
2023-24 | HS | Somerset HS | Somerset | 03 | | Michaela Bieno |
2023-24 | HS | Spring Valley HS | Spring Valley | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Grace Anderson |
2023-24 | HS | St. Croix Central HS | Hammond | 03 | 09/25/2023 | Heather Jourdeans |
2023-24 | ML | St. Croix Central MS | Hammond | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Amanda Langman |
2023-24 | ML HS | Turtle Lake MS/HS | Turtle Lake | 03 | 10/03/2023 | Heidi Plooy |
2023-24 | HS | Unity HS | Balsam Lake | 03 | 03/04/2024 | Kevin Hikel |
2023-24 | ML | Unity MS | Balsam Lake | 03 | 10/02/2023 | Heidi Johnson |
2023-24 | ML | Viking MS – Woodville | Woodville | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Zach Johnson |
Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |