Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-24 | HS | Abbotsford HS | Abbotsford | 05 | 10/02/2023 | Ally Meserole |
2023-24 | ML HS | Almond Bancroft MS/HS | Almond | 05 | 11/30/2023 | Melissa Clark |
2023-24 | HS | Amherst HS | Amherst | 05 | 11/27/2023 | Joanna Slattery |
2023-24 | ML HS | Athens MS/HS | Athens | 05 | 09/19/2023 | Dee Brewster |
2023-24 | HS | Auburndale HS | Auburndale | 05 | 11/13/2023 | Kelly Drevlow |
2023-24 | ML | Ben Franklin JrHS | Stevens Point | 05 | 01/17/2024 | Vicki Streveler |
2023-24 | HS | Colby HS | Colby | 05 | 08/18/2023 | Benjamin Bartelt |
2023-24 | HS | D.C. Everest HS | Weston | 05 | 10/04/2023 | Dawn Whitsett |
2023-24 | ML HS | Edgar MS/HS | Edgar | 05 | 12/15/2023 | Kristine Federwitz |
2023-24 | ML HS | Iola Scandinavia MS/HS | Iola | 05 | 10/13/2023 | Tamela McCartney |
2023-24 | HS | John Edwards HS | Port Edwards | 05 | 03/26/2024 | WHSFA Office |
2023-24 | HS | Lincoln HS (Wisconsin Rapids) | Wisconsin Rapids | 05 | 08/28/2023 | Daniel Krommenakker |
2023-24 | ML HS | Little Wolf HS/Manawa MS | Manawa | 05 | 10/09/2023 | Tracy Konkol |
2023-24 | ML | Marathon Venture Academy | Marathon | 05 | 11/02/2023 | Erin Schilling |
2023-24 | ML HS | Marion MS/HS | Marion | 05 | 10/09/2023 | Ashlie Basche |
2023-24 | HS | Medford HS | Medford | 05 | 09/11/2023 | Rebeckah Heikkinen |
2023-24 | HS | Mosinee HS | Mosinee | 05 | 09/19/2023 | Ann Kedrowski |
2023-24 | HS | Northland Lutheran HS | Kronenwetter | 05 | 09/12/2023 | Jennifer Heisinger |
2023-24 | ML | Pittsville E/MS | Pittsville | 05 | 10/16/2023 | Leslie Niedfeldt |
2023-24 | HS | Pittsville HS | Pittsville | 05 | 09/01/2023 | Marlis Downs |
2023-24 | ML | PJ Jacobs Junior High | Stevens Point | 05 | 09/25/2023 | Colleen Behrend |
2023-24 | HS | Rosholt HS | Rosholt | 05 | 01/29/2024 | Alex Sommers |
2023-24 | ML HS | Rural Virtual Academy | Medford | 05 | 09/11/2023 | Josh Duwe |
2023-24 | HS | Spencer HS | Spencer | 05 | 10/16/2023 | Kristin Lohrentz |
2023-24 | HS | Stevens Point HS | Stevens Point | 05 | 10/24/2023 | Jill Donahue |
2023-24 | ML HS | Stratford MS/HS | Stratford | 05 | 10/02/2023 | Rachel Bargender |
2023-24 | ML | Tomorrow River Community Charter | Amherst Junction | 05 | 02/13/2024 | Aaron Kadoch |
2023-24 | ML HS | Tri-County Area MS/HS | Plainfield | 05 | 10/03/2023 | Anne Smith |
2023-24 | HS | Wausau East HS | Wausau | 05 | 10/26/2023 | Debbie Watz |
2023-24 | HS | Wausau West HS | Wausau | 05 | 10/27/2023 | Kim Elzinga |
2023-24 | HS | Wautoma HS | Wautoma | 05 | 10/06/2023 | Jacob Mathias |
2023-24 | ML HS | Weyauwega-Fremont MS/HS | Weyauwega | 05 | 08/31/2023 | Adrienne Rice |
2023-24 | ML HS | Wild Rose MS/HS | Wild Rose | 05 | 10/23/2023 | Kimberly Mueller |
2023-24 | ML | Wisconsin Rapids MS | Wisconsin Rapids | 05 | 11/16/2023 | Diane Schirger |
2023-24 | HS | Wittenberg-Birnamwood HS | Wittenberg | 05 | 08/21/2023 | Joanna Fradrich |
Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |