Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-24 | ML HS | Alma MS/HS | Alma | 07 | 12/27/2023 | Betty Glander |
2023-24 | ML HS | Almond Bancroft MS/HS | Almond | 05 | 11/30/2023 | Melissa Clark |
2023-24 | ML HS | Athens MS/HS | Athens | 05 | 09/19/2023 | Dee Brewster |
2023-24 | ML HS | Augusta MS/HS | Augusta | 04 | 09/19/2023 | Michael Collins |
2023-24 | ML HS | Bangor HS/MS | Bangor | 07 | 08/28/2023 | Brittany Freymiller |
2023-24 | ML HS | Baraboo Community Christian HS/MS | Baraboo | 08 | 01/08/2024 | WHSFA Office |
2023-24 | ML HS | Barron MS/HS | Barron | 03 | 12/20/2023 | Robin Hanson |
2023-24 | ML HS | Butternut MS/HS | Butternut | 01 | 01/23/2024 | Wendy Mcleod |
2023-24 | ML HS | Cambria-Friesland MS/HS | Cambria | 08 | 10/09/2023 | Krista Kolar |
2023-24 | ML HS | Coleman HS/MS | Coleman | 02 | 09/01/2023 | Heidi Delzer |
2023-24 | ML HS | Crandon MS/HS | Crandon | 02 | 11/21/2023 | Abby Pease |
2023-24 | ML HS | Crivitz HS/MS | Crivitz | 02 | 09/14/2023 | WHSFA Office |
2023-24 | ML HS | Edgar MS/HS | Edgar | 05 | 12/15/2023 | Kristine Federwitz |
2023-24 | ML HS | Fall River MS/HS | Fall River | 08 | 08/29/2023 | Krista Powers |
2023-24 | ML HS | Frederic 6-12 MS/HS | Frederic | 03 | 09/12/2023 | Prudence Lahti |
2023-24 | ML HS | Green Lake HS/MS | Green Lake | 08 | 10/02/2023 | Christine Perez |
2023-24 | ML HS | Hustisford MS/HS | Hustisford | 08 | 09/19/2023 | Joy Pamperin |
2023-24 | ML HS | Iola Scandinavia MS/HS | Iola | 05 | 10/13/2023 | Tamela McCartney |
2023-24 | ML HS | Kewaunee MS/HS | Kewaunee | 06 | 10/27/2023 | Julie Derenne |
2023-24 | ML HS | Lake Holcombe MS/HS | Holcombe | 04 | 01/19/2024 | Beth Meddaugh |
2023-24 | ML HS | Little Wolf HS/Manawa MS | Manawa | 05 | 10/09/2023 | Tracy Konkol |
2023-24 | ML HS | Marion MS/HS | Marion | 05 | 10/09/2023 | Ashlie Basche |
2023-24 | ML HS | Northland Pines MS/HS | Eagle River | 02 | 09/05/2023 | Amber Tilley |
2023-24 | ML HS | Oostburg MS/HS | Oostburg | 09 | 09/22/2023 | Ryanne Gainey |
2023-24 | ML HS | Oregon HS/MS | Oregon | 11 | 09/28/2023 | Katie Monk |
2023-24 | ML HS | Osseo-Fairchild MS/HS | Osseo | 04 | 09/28/2023 | Mackenzie Shay |
2023-24 | ML HS | Pepin MS/HS | Pepin | 07 | 12/27/2023 | Betty Glander |
2023-24 | ML HS | Peshtigo MS/HS | Peshtigo | 02 | 09/12/2023 | Cari Sieracki |
2023-24 | ML HS | Phelps MS/HS | Phelps | 02 | 12/27/2023 | Rachel Smith |
2023-24 | ML HS | Plum City MS/HS | Plum City | 03 | 12/08/2023 | Kim Ingli |
2023-24 | ML HS | Prentice MS/HS | Prentice | 01 | 09/25/2023 | Wendy Sielaff |
2023-24 | ML HS | Randolph MS/HS | Randolph | 08 | 09/13/2023 | Adam Iverson |
2023-24 | ML HS | Regis HS and Regis MS | Eau Claire | 04 | 09/12/2023 | Judine Brey |
2023-24 | ML HS | Rural Virtual Academy | Medford | 05 | 09/11/2023 | Josh Duwe |
2023-24 | ML HS | Stratford MS/HS | Stratford | 05 | 10/02/2023 | Rachel Bargender |
2023-24 | ML HS | Suring MS/HS | Suring | 02 | 11/08/2023 | Tonia Kruschke |
2023-24 | ML HS | Tri-County Area MS/HS | Plainfield | 05 | 10/03/2023 | Anne Smith |
2023-24 | ML HS | Turtle Lake MS/HS | Turtle Lake | 03 | 10/03/2023 | Heidi Plooy |
2023-24 | ML HS | Washburn MS/HS | Washburn | 01 | 10/02/2023 | Zachary Olson |
2023-24 | ML HS | Waterloo MS/HS | Waterloo | 08 | 10/03/2023 | Nate Campbell |
2023-24 | ML HS | Weyauwega-Fremont MS/HS | Weyauwega | 05 | 08/31/2023 | Adrienne Rice |
2023-24 | ML HS | Whitehall Memorial MS/HS | Whitehall | 07 | 01/12/2024 | Sondra Lyngen |
2023-24 | ML HS | Wild Rose MS/HS | Wild Rose | 05 | 10/23/2023 | Kimberly Mueller |
Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |