Membership Status
Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |
2023-24 | HS | Argyle HS | Argyle | 10 | 12/01/2023 | Jason Leopold |
2023-24 | HS | Barneveld HS | Barneveld | 10 | 09/05/2023 | Duane Draper |
2023-24 | HS | Belmont HS | Belmont | 10 | 10/23/2023 | Wendi Kletecka |
2023-24 | HS | Benton HS | Benton | 10 | 10/30/2023 | Lisa Lawrence |
2023-24 | HS | Black Hawk HS | South Wayne | 10 | 09/14/2023 | Sheila Bredeson |
2023-24 | HS | Boscobel HS | Boscobel | 10 | 10/04/2023 | Shaeden Carlin |
2023-24 | HS | Cassville HS | Cassville | 10 | | Morgan Hach |
2023-24 | HS | Cuba City HS | Cuba City | 10 | 09/06/2023 | Becky Sitts |
2023-24 | HS | Darlington HS | Darlington | 10 | 10/13/2023 | Clarey Schwartz |
2023-24 | HS | Dodgeville HS | Dodgeville | 10 | 08/29/2023 | Danielle Dooge |
2023-24 | HS | Fennimore HS | Fennimore | 10 | 08/30/2023 | Micki Becwar |
2023-24 | HS | Highland HS | Highland | 10 | 09/19/2023 | Shane Kieler |
2023-24 | HS | Iowa-Grant HS | Livingston | 10 | 10/13/2023 | Michele Wetter |
2023-24 | HS | Ithaca HS | Richland Center | 10 | 10/09/2023 | Julia Thompson |
2023-24 | HS | Lancaster HS | Lancaster | 10 | 10/03/2023 | Torie Leslie |
2023-24 | HS | Mineral Point HS | Mineral Point | 10 | 10/06/2023 | Kristin Staver |
2023-24 | HS | Mount Horeb HS | Mount Horeb | 10 | 08/25/2023 | Jessica Perez |
2023-24 | HS | North Crawford HS | Soldiers Grove | 10 | 09/14/2023 | Brandon Bankes |
2023-24 | HS | Pecatonica HS | Blanchardville | 10 | 10/02/2023 | Caroline Rindy |
2023-24 | HS | Platteville HS | Platteville | 10 | 08/29/2023 | Cheryl Schober |
2023-24 | HS | Potosi HS | Potosi | 10 | 09/25/2023 | Becky Cohen |
2023-24 | HS | Prairie du Chien HS | Prairie du Chien | 10 | 09/05/2023 | Vicki Waller |
2023-24 | HS | Reedsburg Area HS | Reedsburg | 10 | 10/11/2023 | Nicole Bruer |
2023-24 | HS | Richland Center HS | Richland Center | 10 | 09/06/2023 | Sonia Clarson |
2023-24 | HS | River Ridge HS | Patch Grove | 10 | 02/26/2024 | Garth Osterday |
2023-24 | HS | River Valley HS | Spring Green | 10 | 10/23/2023 | Misty Fredrick |
2023-24 | HS | Riverdale HS | Muscoda | 10 | 09/20/2023 | Jeffrey Campbell |
2023-24 | HS | Seneca HS | Seneca | 10 | 09/05/2023 | Laury Nelson |
2023-24 | HS | Shullsburg HS | Shullsburg | 10 | 12/11/2023 | Jennifer Bendorf |
2023-24 | HS | Wauzeka-Steuben HS | Wauzeka | 10 | 10/16/2023 | Katie Mezera |
2023-24 | HS | Weston HS | Cazenovia | 10 | 10/11/2023 | Heather Osborne |
Year | Type | School Name | City | Dist | Paid | Enrolled by |