2023-24 | ML | Aldo Leopold Community MS | Green Bay | 06 | 11/16/2023 | Scott Ronsmans |
2023-24 | HS | Algoma HS | Algoma | 06 | 09/14/2023 | Angela Weber |
2023-24 | HS | Appleton North HS | Appleton | 06 | 10/11/2023 | Ron Parker |
2023-24 | HS | Appleton West HS | Appleton | 06 | 09/20/2023 | Mark Cross |
2023-24 | HS | Ashwaubenon HS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/14/2023 | Lindsey Hilgemann |
2023-24 | HS | Bay Port HS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/28/2023 | Sarah Meyer |
2023-24 | ML | Bay View MS | Green Bay | 06 | 10/06/2023 | Dana Martin |
2023-24 | HS | Clintonville HS | Clintonville | 06 | 10/02/2023 | Jamie Carmody |
2023-24 | HS | De Pere HS | De Pere | 06 | 09/12/2023 | Becky Hawley |
2023-24 | ML | De Pere MS | De Pere | 06 | 09/25/2023 | Lori Stafford |
2023-24 | ML | Edison MS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/12/2023 | Lori Cathey |
2023-24 | HS | Fox Valley Lutheran HS | Appleton | 06 | 09/05/2023 | Aleah Friemark |
2023-24 | ML | Franklin Middle MS | Green Bay | 06 | 03/01/2024 | Shannon Konitzer |
2023-24 | HS | Freedom HS | Freedom | 06 | 03/26/2024 | Teri Anger |
2023-24 | HS | Gibraltar HS | Fish Creek | 06 | 09/21/2023 | Lizz Thomas |
2023-24 | HS | Green Bay East HS | Green Bay | 06 | | Sherry Christopherson |
2023-24 | HS | Green Bay West HS | Green Bay | 06 | 11/20/2023 | Tracy Vandewalle |
2023-24 | HS | Hortonville HS | Hortonville | 06 | 10/02/2023 | Cody Wichman |
2023-24 | HS | Kaukauna HS | Kaukauna | 06 | 03/07/2024 | Holli Ferguson |
2023-24 | ML HS | Kewaunee MS/HS | Kewaunee | 06 | 10/27/2023 | Julie Derenne |
2023-24 | ML | Lombardi MS | Green Bay | 06 | 10/04/2023 | Sarah Oberneder |
2023-24 | HS | Luxemburg-Casco HS | Luxemburg | 06 | 09/19/2023 | Katie Waege |
2023-24 | ML | Luxemburg-Casco MS | Luxemburg | 06 | 10/18/2023 | Michelle Zellner |
2023-24 | HS | Mishicot HS | Mishicot | 06 | 09/11/2023 | Jessica Brossard |
2023-24 | HS | NEW Lutheran HS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/05/2023 | Allison Gibbons |
2023-24 | ML | Parkview MS (Ashwaubenon) | Ashwaubenon | 06 | 10/11/2023 | Douglas Thompson |
2023-24 | HS | Preble HS | Green Bay | 06 | 10/23/2023 | Mike Schuh |
2023-24 | HS | Pulaski HS | Pulaski | 06 | 09/28/2023 | Janel Batten |
2023-24 | ML | Pulaski MS | Pulaski | 06 | 09/25/2023 | Carrie Birr |
2023-24 | ML | Red Smith MS | Green Bay | 06 | 01/05/2024 | Angeline Jensen |
2023-24 | HS | Sevastopol HS | Sturgeon Bay | 06 | 08/31/2023 | Sarah Brandt |
2023-24 | HS | Seymour HS | Seymour | 06 | 09/12/2023 | Kelli Anderson |
2023-24 | ML | Seymour MS | Seymour | 06 | 01/23/2024 | Lisa Jelenic |
2023-24 | HS | Shiocton HS | Shiocton | 06 | 11/13/2023 | Johanna Funk |
2023-24 | HS | Southern Door HS | Brussels | 06 | | JamieLynn Teska |
2023-24 | HS | SouthWest HS | Green Bay | 06 | 10/05/2023 | Amy Amshler |
2023-24 | ML | St Clare Catholic MS | Wrightstown | 06 | | Katie Stanczak |
2023-24 | ML | Washington MS | Green Bay | 06 | 09/11/2023 | Mindi Pichla |
2023-24 | HS | West De Pere HS | De Pere | 06 | 10/16/2023 | Kelsey Vander Bloomen |
2023-24 | ML | West De Pere Intermediate | De Pere | 06 | 10/02/2023 | Susan Lutz |
2023-24 | ML | West De Pere MS | De Pere | 06 | 09/12/2023 | Emma Slowinski |
2023-24 | HS | Wrightstown HS | Wrightstown | 06 | 09/06/2023 | David Winkler |
2023-24 | ML | Wrightstown MS | Wrightstown | 06 | 10/05/2023 | Erin Schell |