Account

Active Schools, 2023-24

Displaying 1 – 36 of 36

YearTypeSchool NameCityDistPaidEnrolled by
2023-24HSAbbotsford HSAbbotsford0510/02/2023Ally Meserole
2023-24ML HSAlmond Bancroft MS/HSAlmond0511/30/2023Melissa Clark
2023-24HSAmherst HSAmherst0511/27/2023Joanna Slattery
2023-24ML HSAthens MS/HSAthens0509/19/2023Dee Brewster
2023-24HSAuburndale HSAuburndale0511/13/2023Kelly Drevlow
2023-24MLBen Franklin JrHSStevens Point0501/17/2024Vicki Streveler
2023-24HSColby HSColby0508/18/2023Benjamin Bartelt
2023-24HSD.C. Everest HSWeston0510/04/2023Dawn Whitsett
2023-24ML HSEdgar MS/HSEdgar0512/15/2023Kristine Federwitz
2023-24ML HSIola Scandinavia MS/HSIola0510/13/2023Tamela McCartney
2023-24HSJohn Edwards HSPort Edwards0503/26/2024WHSFA Office
2023-24HSLincoln HS (Wisconsin Rapids)Wisconsin Rapids0508/28/2023Daniel Krommenakker
2023-24ML HSLittle Wolf HS/Manawa MSManawa0510/09/2023Tracy Konkol
2023-24MLMarathon Venture AcademyMarathon0511/02/2023Erin Schilling
2023-24ML HSMarion MS/HSMarion0510/09/2023Ashlie Basche
2023-24HSMarshfield HSMarshfield0505/17/2024WHSFA Office
2023-24HSMedford HSMedford0509/11/2023Rebeckah Heikkinen
2023-24HSMosinee HSMosinee0509/19/2023Ann Kedrowski
2023-24HSNorthland Lutheran HSKronenwetter0509/12/2023Jennifer Heisinger
2023-24MLPittsville E/MSPittsville0510/16/2023Leslie Niedfeldt
2023-24HSPittsville HSPittsville0509/01/2023Marlis Downs
2023-24MLPJ Jacobs Junior HighStevens Point0509/25/2023Colleen Behrend
2023-24HSRosholt HSRosholt0501/29/2024Alex Sommers
2023-24ML HSRural Virtual AcademyMedford0509/11/2023Josh Duwe
2023-24HSSpencer HSSpencer0510/16/2023Kristin Lohrentz
2023-24HSStevens Point HSStevens Point0510/24/2023Jill Donahue
2023-24ML HSStratford MS/HSStratford0510/02/2023Rachel Bargender
2023-24MLTomorrow River Community CharterAmherst Junction0502/13/2024Aaron Kadoch
2023-24ML HSTri-County Area MS/HSPlainfield0510/03/2023Anne Smith
2023-24HSWausau East HSWausau0510/26/2023Debbie Watz
2023-24HSWausau West HSWausau0510/27/2023Kim Elzinga
2023-24HSWautoma HSWautoma0510/06/2023Jacob Mathias
2023-24ML HSWeyauwega-Fremont MS/HSWeyauwega0508/31/2023Adrienne Rice
2023-24ML HSWild Rose MS/HSWild Rose0510/23/2023Kimberly Mueller
2023-24MLWisconsin Rapids MSWisconsin Rapids0511/16/2023Diane Schirger
2023-24HSWittenberg-Birnamwood HSWittenberg0508/21/2023Joanna Fradrich
YearTypeSchool NameCityDistPaidEnrolled by