Account

Active Schools, 2023-24

Displaying 1 – 100 of 378

YearTypeSchool NameCityDistPaidEnrolled by
2023-24HSAbbotsford HSAbbotsford0510/02/2023Ally Meserole
2023-24HSAdams Friendship HSFriendship0809/27/2023Dustin Lecy
2023-24HSAlbany HSAlbany1112/12/2023Bailey McDonald
2023-24MLAldo Leopold Community MSGreen Bay0611/16/2023Scott Ronsmans
2023-24HSAlgoma HSAlgoma0609/14/2023Angela Weber
2023-24ML HSAlma MS/HSAlma0712/27/2023Betty Glander
2023-24ML HSAlmond Bancroft MS/HSAlmond0511/30/2023Melissa Clark
2023-24MLAltoona MSAltoona0409/21/2023Kim Erickson
2023-24HSAmery HSAmery0310/02/2023Danielle Erdrich
2023-24HSAmherst HSAmherst0511/27/2023Joanna Slattery
2023-24HSAntigo HSAntigo0212/12/2023Chris Borchert
2023-24HSAppleton North HSAppleton0610/11/2023Ron Parker
2023-24HSAppleton West HSAppleton0609/20/2023Mark Cross
2023-24HSAquinas HSLa Crosse0710/23/2023Kevin Erickson
2023-24HSArcadia HSArcadia0702/06/2024Tammie Mock
2023-24HSArgyle HSArgyle1012/01/2023Jason Leopold
2023-24MLAshland MSAshland0109/14/2023Paul Van Horn
2023-24HSAshwaubenon HSGreen Bay0609/14/2023Lindsey Hilgemann
2023-24MLAssumption Catholic MSDurand0309/19/2023Monica Heitman
2023-24ML HSAthens MS/HSAthens0509/19/2023Dee Brewster
2023-24HSAuburndale HSAuburndale0511/13/2023Kelly Drevlow
2023-24ML HSAugusta MS/HSAugusta0409/19/2023Michael Collins
2023-24HSBadger HSLake Geneva1209/25/2023Mark Zastrow
2023-24HSBaldwin-Woodville HSBaldwin0310/05/2023Laura Hanson
2023-24ML HSBangor HS/MSBangor0708/28/2023Brittany Freymiller
2023-24ML HSBaraboo Community Christian HS/MSBaraboo0801/08/2024WHSFA Office
2023-24HSBarneveld HSBarneveld1009/05/2023Duane Draper
2023-24ML HSBarron MS/HSBarron0312/20/2023Robin Hanson
2023-24HSBay Port HSGreen Bay0609/28/2023Sarah Meyer
2023-24MLBay View MSGreen Bay0610/06/2023Dana Martin
2023-24HSBeaver Dam HSBeaver Dam0810/09/2023Amanda Delgadillo
2023-24MLBeaver Dam MSBeaver Dam0810/02/2023Danielle Paul
2023-24HSBelleville HSBelleville1110/11/2023Elizabeth Jenkins
2023-24HSBelmont HSBelmont1010/23/2023Wendi Kletecka
2023-24HSBeloit Memorial HSBeloit1110/09/2023Greg Wallendal
2023-24HSBeloit Turner HSBeloit1110/17/2023TINA KOHLMAN
2023-24MLBen Franklin JrHSStevens Point0501/17/2024Vicki Streveler
2023-24HSBenton HSBenton1010/30/2023Lisa Lawrence
2023-24HSBirchwood HSBirchwood0110/02/2023Kassy Weiss
2023-24HSBlack Hawk HSSouth Wayne1009/14/2023Sheila Bredeson
2023-24HSBlair-Taylor HSBlair07WHSFA Office
2023-24HSBonduel HSBonduel0201/31/2024Jennifer Rozga
2023-24HSBoscobel HSBoscobel1010/04/2023Shaeden Carlin
2023-24HSBradford HSKenosha1209/06/2023Christi Geidner
2023-24HSBrillion HSBrillion0910/03/2023Jennifer McClellan
2023-24HSBrodhead HSBrodhead1112/20/2023Stephanie Hurt
2023-24HSBrookwood HSOntario0709/01/2023Kim Neal Nofsinger
2023-24HSBruce HSBruce0409/11/2023Charles Kalmon
2023-24HSBurlington HSBurlington1212/12/2023Carrie Fidler
2023-24ML HSButternut MS/HSButternut0101/23/2024Wendy Mcleod
2023-24ML HSCambria-Friesland MS/HSCambria0810/09/2023Krista Kolar
2023-24HSCambridge HSCambridge1109/25/2023Jessica Kindschi
2023-24HSCameron HSCameron0409/06/2023Sheri Hagen-Salm
2023-24HSCampbellsport HSCampbellsport0909/05/2023Michael Schmitt
2023-24HSCashton HSCashton0709/19/2023Julie Lundeen
2023-24HSCassville HSCassville10Morgan Hach
2023-24HSCedar Grove-Belgium HSCedar Grove0911/21/2023Mary Beth Desens
2023-24HSCentral Wisconsin ChristianWaupun0810/11/2023Laura Venhuizen
2023-24HSChequamegon HSPark Falls0110/16/2023Lisa Waitrovich
2023-24MLChequamegon MSGlidden0109/11/2023Kacey Hanson
2023-24HSChesterton Academy of MilwaukeeMenomonee Falls1201/23/2024Mary Martha LoCoco
2023-24HSChetek Weyerhaeuser HSChetek0409/28/2023Christie Sather
2023-24HSChilton HSChilton0911/20/2023Michelle Kochan
2023-24HSChippewa Falls HSChippewa Falls0410/16/2023Karen Koehler
2023-24MLChippewa Falls MSChippewa Falls0412/12/2023Cory Hahn
2023-24HSClayton HSClayton0309/12/2023Steven Nehring
2023-24HSClear Lake HSClear Lake0312/04/2023Bryan Anderson
2023-24HSClinton HSClinton1111/27/2023Carolynn Fox
2023-24HSClintonville HSClintonville0610/02/2023Jamie Carmody
2023-24HSCochrane – Fountain City HSFountain City07Shane Sandberg
2023-24HSColby HSColby0508/18/2023Benjamin Bartelt
2023-24ML HSColeman HS/MSColeman0209/01/2023Heidi Delzer
2023-24HSColfax HSColfax0309/19/2023Emily Krause
2023-24HSColumbus HSColumbus0802/09/2024Thomas Luedtke
2023-24ML HSCrandon MS/HSCrandon0211/21/2023Abby Pease
2023-24ML HSCrivitz HS/MSCrivitz0209/14/2023WHSFA Office
2023-24HSCuba City HSCuba City1009/06/2023Becky Sitts
2023-24HSCumberland HSCumberland0309/19/2023Maria Lynch
2023-24HSD.C. Everest HSWeston0510/04/2023Dawn Whitsett
2023-24HSDarlington HSDarlington1010/13/2023Clarey Schwartz
2023-24HSDe Pere HSDe Pere0609/12/2023Becky Hawley
2023-24MLDe Pere MSDe Pere0609/25/2023Lori Stafford
2023-24HSDeerfield HSDeerfield1110/09/2023Jennifer Schultz
2023-24HSDeForest HSDeForest0810/16/2023Dannelle Martineau
2023-24MLDeLong MSEau Claire0412/05/2023Beth Gray
2023-24HSDodgeland HSJuneau0812/27/2023Neil Fulton
2023-24HSDodgeville HSDodgeville1008/29/2023Danielle Dooge
2023-24HSDrummond HSDrummond0110/02/2023Amy Wiebusch
2023-24MLDurand-Arkansaw MSDurand0409/19/2023Amanda Rand
2023-24MLEagle MSFitchburg1112/01/2023Maggie Flamingo
2023-24HSEau Claire Memorial HSEau Claire0410/09/2023Johannah Erffmeyer
2023-24ML HSEdgar MS/HSEdgar0512/15/2023Kristine Federwitz
2023-24MLEdison MSGreen Bay0609/12/2023Lori Cathey
2023-24HSEleva-Strum HSStrum0409/25/2023Krystal Martinson
2023-24HSElk Mound HSElk Mound0308/30/2023Teresa Jackson
2023-24HSElkhart Lake Glenbeulah HSElkhart Lake0909/25/2023Nikolai Yasko
2023-24HSElkhorn HSElkhorn1209/11/2023Lori Ahler
2023-24HSEllsworth HSEllsworth0309/19/2023Jennifer Kieren
2023-24MLEllsworth MSEllsworth0309/19/2023Jennifer Kieren
2023-24HSEvansville HSEvansville1111/02/2023Sarah Nienhaus
YearTypeSchool NameCityDistPaidEnrolled by